Featured Casino Bonus
375% Match Bonus

Across four deposits + 50 free spins

Inclave Casino Bonuses: Welcome Offers and Promotions

Inclave Casino brings together bonus offers from supported casino brands, while each casino sets its own terms. Here’s how the welcome matches, free spins, reload deals and promo codes work, so you can compare the details before depositing.

Partner casinos operate under licences issued by the Anjouan Gaming Commission (Slots of Vegas, Ignition, CasinoMax) and the Panama Gaming Control Board (BetOnline, Super Slots), with reference numbers provided by each individual operator.

How Inclave bonuses work across supported casinos

Inclave is a login and identity tool, not the operator of the casinos themselves. That distinction matters when you are comparing promotions. Each supported casino controls its own balance, cashier, bonus rules, verification process and account terms. Your Inclave profile can make access easier, but it does not combine balances or move a bonus from one casino to another.

The headline offer is the 375% match at Slots of Vegas. It applies across your first four deposits, starts with a $30 minimum deposit and includes 50 free spins. The wagering requirement is 10x. Other supported casinos use different match percentages, qualifying deposits, playthrough multiples and game restrictions, so the percentage alone does not tell you which offer is easiest to use.

CasinoOfferMain terms
Slots of Vegas375% match + 50 free spinsFirst four deposits, $30 minimum deposit, 10x wagering
Raging Bull Slots350% match + 50 free spins$30 minimum deposit, promo code required, spins on Mighty Drums
Dreams Casino250% match + 40 free spinsNo wagering requirement; bonus amount is non-cashable and deducted from a withdrawal request
Slot Madness255% match$30 minimum deposit, code SLOTSWEET, 30x wagering, no maximum cashout limit
Ignition300% crypto match up to $3,00025x wagering; bonus split between casino and poker
All Star Slots400% or 450% tiered match$35-$100 deposits receive 400% with 50x rollover; deposits over $250 receive 450% with 30x playthrough

Welcome bonuses: compare the deposit, playthrough and cashout rules

A match bonus adds bonus funds based on your deposit. For example, a 375% match on a $30 deposit creates $112.50 in bonus funds, before any applicable terms are met. The offer at Slots of Vegas runs across the first four deposits, while the Slot Madness offer uses a $30 minimum deposit and 30x wagering.

The 10x requirement at Slots of Vegas is the lowest stated wagering multiple among the main match offers. A $100 bonus balance would require $1,000 in wagering at 10x, assuming the terms measure wagering against that bonus amount. At Slot Madness, the same $100 figure would mean $3,000 at 30x. These examples show why a smaller match can sometimes have a lighter overall requirement.

  • Slots of Vegas: 375% across the first four deposits, $30 minimum deposit, 10x wagering and 50 free spins.
  • Raging Bull Slots: 350% match with a $30 minimum deposit, plus 50 free spins on Mighty Drums; a promo code is required.
  • Dreams Casino: 250% match and 40 free spins with no wagering requirement. The bonus amount is non-cashable and is deducted from a withdrawal request.
  • Slot Madness: 255% match with a $30 minimum deposit, 30x wagering and no maximum cashout limit.
  • Ignition: 300% crypto match up to $3,000 with 25x wagering, split between casino and poker.
  • All Star Slots: 400% for deposits from $35-$100 with 50x rollover, or 450% for deposits over $250 with 30x playthrough.

All Star Slots adds several important limits. Its welcome package is capped at $4,500, applies exclusively to slots, has a $10 maximum bet and is a single-use offer. It has no maximum cashout limit. Those conditions are quite different from the Dreams Casino structure, where the bonus itself is non-cashable and deducted from the withdrawal request.

No deposit bonus options and qualifying free spins

BetOnline offers 100 free spins for new players, released in 10 daily batches after the first qualifying deposit. This is not a simple claim-before-deposit promotion: the qualifying deposit comes first. Daily free spin winnings are capped at $100, so that limit should be part of your calculation before you start.

For readers searching specifically for an Inclave no deposit bonus, the free-spin offer described here still requires that first qualifying deposit. The release schedule is spread over 10 daily batches rather than delivered all at once.

CasinoFree spinsHow they are released or used
BetOnline100 free spins10 daily batches after the first qualifying deposit; daily winnings capped at $100
Super Slots300 free spinsDaily batches of 30 over the first 10 days
Slots of Vegas50 free spinsIncluded in the welcome package
Raging Bull Slots50 free spinsIncluded with the welcome bonus and played on Mighty Drums
Dreams Casino40 free spinsIncluded with the welcome bonus

There are also ongoing free-spin perks for returning players. Slots of Vegas gives active VIPs 14 daily spins, and its five-tier VIP programme starts with daily free spins and appreciation chips at the entry tier. Slot Madness includes daily free spins through its VIP programme, while Raging Bull Slots provides daily free spins for existing players.

Promo codes: where to enter them and what they unlock

Some offers need a code during the claim or deposit process. The code is tied to the individual casino, not to Inclave itself, so use it with the matching promotion and follow the casino’s instructions for applying it.

CodeCasinoPromotionKey condition
SLOTSWEETSlot Madness255% welcome bonus$30 minimum deposit and 30x wagering
PROGRESSIVE100Slot Madness100% reload bonusReserved for progressive jackpot play
  1. Choose the casino and promotionCheck that the code matches the casino and the offer you want. SLOTSWEET is for the Slot Madness welcome bonus, while PROGRESSIVE100 is for the progressive-jackpot reload offer.
  2. Enter the code at the required pointAdd the code during the relevant signup, bonus or deposit step before completing the transaction. A code cannot be assumed to apply after the deposit has been made.
  3. Meet the qualifying conditionFor SLOTSWEET, the deposit must be at least $30. PROGRESSIVE100 is reserved for progressive jackpot play, so use it with that type of promotion.
  4. Check the bonus balance and termsConfirm that the expected offer has been applied, then review the wagering, game and cashout conditions before playing.

Reloads, cashback and loyalty rewards for returning players

Welcome offers are not the only promotions available. Slot Madness has a 100% reload bonus using code PROGRESSIVE100, reserved for progressive jackpot play. Wild Tokyo offers a weekend bonus of 60% up to $400 and 5% daily cashback.

Loyalty rewards vary by casino. Slots of Vegas uses five VIP tiers, with daily free spins and appreciation chips from the entry tier, plus tournaments and faster payouts at higher levels. Ignition Miles convert into cash, and Slot Madness provides daily free spins through its VIP programme.

  • Wild Tokyo: 60% weekend bonus up to $400 and 5% daily cashback.
  • Slot Madness: 100% progressive-jackpot reload with PROGRESSIVE100 and daily VIP free spins.
  • Slots of Vegas: five VIP tiers, daily free spins and appreciation chips from the entry tier, with tournaments and faster payouts at higher tiers.
  • Ignition: Ignition Miles that convert into cash.
  • BetOnline: cash races, casino tournaments and a weekend cash boost raffle.
  • Super Slots: six ongoing cash tournaments with prizes up to $15,000.

Tournament rewards are separate from match bonuses, so do not assume a tournament entry changes the wagering on a welcome offer. BetOnline runs events including a $750 American Roulette tournament, a $1,500 slots tournament, a $1,500 blackjack tournament, $15,000 Tri-Card Poker and $15,000 daily cash races. Ignition also offers poker tournaments and Hot Drop Jackpots.

A practical checklist before claiming an Inclave bonus

The easiest way to avoid a surprise is to write down the offer’s conditions before you deposit. This applies whether you are using Inclave Online on a supported casino or returning for a reload promotion.

  1. Confirm the casino name and the exact promotion you want.
  2. Check the minimum deposit. The main examples range from $30 at several match offers to a $10 minimum Bitcoin deposit at Dreams Casino.
  3. Work out the wagering or playthrough amount. Stated examples range from 10x at Slots of Vegas to 50x on one All Star Slots tier.
  4. Check whether the offer is limited to slots, progressive jackpot play, casino games, poker or a particular free-spin title.
  5. Look for a maximum bet. All Star Slots sets a $10 maximum bet during its welcome offer.
  6. Check whether a promo code is required and enter the correct one before completing the qualifying deposit.
  7. Note any cashout limit or deduction. Dreams Casino deducts the bonus amount from a withdrawal request, while Slot Madness and All Star Slots state no maximum cashout limit on their welcome offers.
  8. Keep enough of your own money separate from bonus funds to play within a budget you can afford to lose.

Remember that bonuses involve real-money gambling. A larger match does not remove the risk, and meeting wagering requirements does not guarantee a profit. Set a spending limit before you start and treat the promotion as entertainment.

FAQ

Bonuses questions

What is the featured Inclave Casino welcome bonus?

The featured offer is a 375% match across the first four deposits at Slots of Vegas. It requires a $30 minimum deposit, has 10x wagering and includes 50 free spins.

Which Inclave bonus has the lowest stated wagering requirement?

The Slots of Vegas welcome bonus has the lowest stated wagering requirement among the main match offers at 10x. Dreams Casino has no wagering requirement, but its bonus amount is non-cashable and deducted from a withdrawal request.

Is there an Inclave no deposit bonus?

BetOnline offers 100 free spins released in 10 daily batches after the first qualifying deposit. Daily free spin winnings are capped at $100.

What code gives the Slot Madness welcome bonus?

Use SLOTSWEET for the 255% Slot Madness welcome bonus. A $30 minimum deposit and 30x wagering requirement apply.

What is the Slot Madness reload code?

PROGRESSIVE100 unlocks the 100% Slot Madness reload bonus. It is reserved for progressive jackpot play.

Which casino offers the most free spins in the welcome promotions?

BetOnline offers 100 free spins after the first qualifying deposit, released in 10 daily batches. Super Slots awards 300 free spins in daily batches of 30 over the first 10 days.

Does Inclave control casino bonus terms?

No. Each casino sets and manages its own bonus, balance, wagering rules and verification process. Inclave provides the authentication layer.

Are all welcome bonuses available on the same games?

No. Some offers have specific restrictions. All Star Slots applies its welcome package exclusively to slots, while the Slot Madness reload is reserved for progressive jackpot play and Raging Bull Slots free spins are on Mighty Drums.